会員名簿

※2024年4月1日現在

正会員名簿

会員名お名前住所TELFAX
㈱一本松工業恩田 憲明215-0021麻生区上麻生5丁目45番16号044-988-0116044-988-7663
㈱稲田水道工務店樋山  晴久214-0003多摩区菅稲田堤3丁目1番32号044-944-6028044-945-0533
(有)エヌケーテクニカルシステム沼田 直輝210-0001川崎市川崎区本町1丁目10番地15044-244-6677044-223-6698
荏原実業㈱菊池 桂司210-0024川崎区日進町26番17号 八丁畷レジデンス044-221-8950044-233-8058
(株)MICC山﨑 美津夫210-0834川崎市川崎区大島4-9-12044-276-9090044-276-8393
㈱エンドーエンジニアリング遠藤  和造210-0015川崎区南町12番地5044-211-6737044-245-2002
追川建設㈱追川  恭子214-0032多摩区枡形4丁目10番5号044-933-1641044-900-1117
㈱小野崎電業小野崎  俊輝210-0835川崎区追分町8番14号044-333-0910044-333-0956

会員名お名前住所TELFAX
鹿島環境設備㈱古谷 和弘211-0041中原区下小田中6丁目9番33号044-777-1440044-788-8117
㈱川崎空調サービス須山  文夫210-0805川崎区伊勢町20番12号044-245-5231044-245-5230
川又電機工事㈱川又 竜志郎210-0831川崎区観音二丁目9番3号044-277-3834044-299-1457
川本工業㈱瀧川 陽一210-0002川崎区榎町5番13号 小林ビル044-233-3584044-244-7446
㈱協和日成木下 浩幸213-0013高津区末長4-7-8044-829-3316044-813-2701
京急電機㈱中山 伸210-0022川崎区池田2丁目2番3号044-322-5324044-322-5318
㈱研空社小田 茂幸214-0021多摩区宿河原1丁目20番11号044-455-7171044-455-7071
㈱光電社島村 聡210-0821川崎区殿町1丁目10番5号 ユナイト殿町サンフェルミン208号044-276-0051044-276-0052

会員名お名前住所TELFAX
(有)サイトウエレクトリック商会斉藤  雅之210-0806川崎区中島2丁目4番7号044-233-0040044-233-0047
㈱坂本商会坂本  亮211-0041中原区下小田中6丁目9番33号044-752-0560044-752-6002
猿渡冷暖房㈱猿渡  光生216-0031宮前区神木本町4丁目17番3号044-888-3920044-888-3921
㈱志岐工事志岐  健太212-0054幸区小倉2丁目10番4号044-588-4499044-588-2946
㈱伸栄工事矢野  清久212-0055幸区南加瀬4丁目16番32号044-588-7344044-588-7356
新菱冷熱工業㈱今福 政彦210-0023川崎区小川町7番4号 アービラ川崎701044-280-7961044-280-7962
杉山工事㈱杉山 時秀210-0834川崎区大島1丁目23番7号044-246-5571044-246-5574

会員名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
玉井設備工業㈱ 玉井  順 213-0023 高津区子母口1036番地 044-755-3806 044-755-3864
㈱玉川設備 河野  康明 211-0011 中原区下沼部1916番地 044-411-5729 044-434-4806
東都熱工業㈱ 長田 瑞樹 210-0011 川崎区富士見2丁目5番6号 044-244-7230 044-233-7421
㈱東洋社 阿萬 太 215-0012 麻生区東百合丘1丁目22番10号 044-952-3593 045-624-8732

会員名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
熱研プラント工業㈱ 東軒  秀和 216-0006 宮前区宮前平3丁目2番地13 044-854-5511 044-855-1091

会員名お名前住所TELFAX
八巧機電設備㈱伊藤  康人210-0852川崎区鋼管通5丁目4番2号044-333-2850044-333-4485
富士工業㈱松崎  恭雄210-0804川崎区藤崎4丁目5番11号044-233-6771044-244-7477
㈱富士設備大川  通雄211-0025中原区木月1丁目30番20号044-411-7302044-411-7679
富士古河E&C㈱日下 高212-0013幸区堀川町580番地 ソリッドスクェア西館044-548-4311044-548-4411
本田工業㈱本田 耕貴212-0003幸区小向町3番15号044-555-3741044-555-3711

会員名お名前住所TELFAX
(有)前川設備工業所樋口  泰宏210-0843川崎区小田栄1丁目11番4号044-333-8236044-333-8236
㈱丸井電設品田  勝之213-0023高津区子母口987番地044-766-0101044-766-0159
㈱ミカセ松井  保夫211-0012中原区中丸子267番地3044-411-0660044-433-4755
三田調温工業㈱石井 雅人215-0021麻生区上麻生3丁目16番12号044-965-2622044-965-2626
明和工業㈱永野 政212-0026幸区紺屋町40番地4044-541-1315044-541-1318

会員名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
(有)山崎設備工業 山崎 政紀 214-0008 多摩区菅北浦2丁目13番12号 044-944-9255 044-946-0098

会員名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
菱和設備㈱ 和田 武志 214-0003 多摩区菅稲田堤3丁目2番6号 044-281-0126 044-281-0136

※2022年5月31日現在

賛助会員名簿

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
㈱アイシン

ES営業部   東部営業室

荒武 政行108-0073東京都港区三田3丁目11番34号センチュリー三田ビル9F03-6436-316003-3454-1960
㈱荏原製作所神奈川支店井澤 誠雄222-0033横浜市港北区新横浜1丁目9番1号045-472-0611045-472-1007
岡部バルブ工業㈱川崎営業所雨宮 伸行210-0811川崎市川崎区大師河原1丁目4番地14号044-277-4811044-277-4813

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
兼工業㈱東京営業所金子 雄亮130-0021東京都墨田区緑4丁目20番7号 アステ21ビル5階03-3635-454103-3635-4543
㈱カワサキカッター工業 石川 賢一212-0012

川崎市幸区中幸町一丁目20番4 ベルハイムⅢ201号

044-511-2301044-522-0190
川崎鉄管継手㈱ 佐々木浩司210-0836川崎市川崎区大島上町22番5号044-355-4422044-333-1734
㈱川本製作所東京支店
横浜営業所
西山貴史222-0057横浜市港北区新羽町343045-534-0201045-534-0221
㈱小泉神奈川 大渕 茂雄223-0051横浜市港北区綱島東5丁目8番34号045-542-5772045-542-5779

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
㈱ショウエイ 八重森 啓太212-0032川崎市幸区新川崎2番6号044-589-1601044-589-1602
新日本厨機㈱横浜営業所宍戸 一昭224-0003

横浜市都筑区中川中央1丁目28番地21号          リブウェル2F

045-913-7733045-913-7734
積水アクアシステム㈱タンク営業グループ近藤 裕介104-0045中央区築地4丁目7番5号 KYビル8階03-5565-652003-5565-6521

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
ダイキンHVACソリューション東京㈱神奈川営業本部
川崎営業所
滝沢 淳211-0001川崎市中原区上丸子八幡町1473 プラスワンビル1階044-455-1201044-455-1206
タニコー株式会社川崎営業所遠藤 眞一213-0029川崎市高津区東野川1丁目6番地31号044-755-8081044-755-8082
㈱千代田ブループリント 秦  琢二210-0825川崎市川崎区出来野6番22号044-299-2919044-266-3925
㈱辻井商会川崎営業所田村 守弘212-0056川崎市幸区南加瀬5丁目11番6号044-599-1811044-599-1818
テラル㈱横浜営業所藤本 悟之221-0031横浜市神奈川区新浦島町1丁目1番地25号 テクノウェイブ100045-450-5351045-450-5352
東横システム㈱ 中田 功一146-0082東京都大田区池上5丁目7番12号03-5748-814103-5748-8142
トースイ㈱ 柴田 達夫102-0093東京都千代田区平河町1丁目7番7号03-5276-110103-5276-1117
TOTO㈱横浜支社松井 伸也224-0001横浜市都筑区中川8丁目1番6号045-595-1418045-595-1437

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
日本管材センター㈱ 関根 章人104-8401東京都中央区八丁堀2丁目23番4号 PMOビル03-5541-569303-5541-4620
日本キヤリア㈱法人営業第1部久保 外治212-8585川崎市幸区堀川町72番地34044-331-7443044-548-9583

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
橋本総業(株)川崎支店加藤 修史230-0051横浜市鶴見区鶴見中央3丁目1230-0051045-508-1101045-521-7771
日立空調ソリューションズ㈱神奈川支店細渕 克之231-0033横浜市中区長者町5丁目85番地 三共横浜ビル5階045-250-1021045-262-0140
㈱プリベンタス 矢島  護211-0063川崎市中原区小杉町2丁目309番地4044-711-0146044-711-0147

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
㈱マルゼン横浜支社森 昭人222-0033横浜市港北区新横浜3丁目13番6号 葉山第三ビル5階045-472-5300045-473-5308
三菱ケミカルインフラテック㈱ 児島 寛明

100-8251

東京都千代田区丸の内1-1-1パレスビル03-6629-127903-6685-2798
三菱電機冷熱機器販売㈱神奈川支店竹田 宏行221-0835横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町3丁目33番8号 アサヒビルヂング7階045-317-1530045-317-1531
村商㈱横浜支店関口 博221-0862横浜市神奈川区三枚町355の1045-372-2581045-374-2166

会員名 支店・営業所名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
㈱横滝 滝 雄太 231-0836 横浜市中区根岸町1丁目13番地 045-623-1991 045-621-5249

会員名支店・営業所名お名前住所TELFAX
㈱LIXIL 横浜支店横浜設備営業所高田 淳224-0003横浜市都筑区中川中央2丁目5番地18号 1F045-522-9636045-522-9637
㈱両津工業 猪股 紳宏210-0813川崎市川崎区昭和2丁目5番19号044-288-3438044-270-1654
リンナイ㈱ 齋藤 豊221-0825横浜市神奈川区反町2丁目16番地8号045-320-3053045-320-3054

会員名 支店・営業所名 お名前 住所 TEL FAX
渡辺パイプ㈱ 川崎南サービスセンター 井桁 義宏 212-0055 川崎市幸区南加瀬4丁目21番42号 044-589-0171 044-588-5762